Home » Alumni » Alumni Association

The Organization of Council-III towards Hebei University of Technology’s Alumni Association

The Organization of Council-III towards Hebei University of Technology’s Alumni Association

 

1.       Honorary President

JIA Qinglin

 

2.       Consultant (26)

YU Cunfu              YIN Yali                   WANG Dahu            WANG Xuejun         WANG Jianzhong 

WANG Shuzu        WANG Aimin           BAI Runzhang         REN Xuefeng           LIU Wenfan     

LIU Jiaomin          SUN Guangxiang     SUN Ruibin              AN Zhendong          HE Shaocun

ZhANG Guobin     ZHANG Baohua       LI Zhendong            LI Zhensheng          YANG Hui

CHEN Xiufang      ZHOU Shaoxi           ZHONG Qingjie       GAO Feng               CUI Jiangshui

FU Guangsheng

 

3.       President

LI Qiang

 

4.       Senior Vice President

HE Lijun

 

5.       Vice President (16)

MA Zhihai              WANG Jianping     GAN Zhongxue      BAI Liang                 LIU Zhansheng        

LIU Xiaohan            LIU Enduo             LIU Shuoquan        WU Hui                    ZHANG Ruishu         

YANG Lanming       ZHAO Lianjiang    XU Jingtian            MEI Changchun        HAN Wenzhong

XIONG Guangyu

 

6.       Senior Councillor (45)

MA Hongzhi         MA Zhihai           FANG Shaoming        WANG Jianping      FU Yong

GAN Zhongxue    BAI Liang             LIU Dongsheng         LIU Zhansheng       LIU Xiaohan

LIU Enduo            LIU Shuoquan      BI Shijie                     WU Hui                  SONG Jing

ZHANG Shenli      ZHANG Kunyu     ZHANG Baorui           ZHANG Jianjun      ZHANG Chunjing

ZHANG Ruishu     LI Qiang              LI Aijun                      LI Chungang          YANG Lanming

YANG Minghui     XIAO Keqin          DI Guodong               CHEN Yunfeng      CHEN Zhanqun

CHEN Zhuguo      ZHOU Daqing      ZHOU Shaowen        HE Lijun                 ZHAO Lianjiang

XIA Shiqun           XU Hongbao        XU Jingtian                MEI Changchun     HAN Wenzhong

HAN Xingjun        XIONG Guangyu  XUE Hongwei            HUO Xianyu           MO Xinshe

 

7.       Councillor (138)

DING Chen           MA Fengmin           MA Hongzhi             MA Zhihai            MA Jingzhong 
FANG Shaoming   WANG Dong           WANG Li (Hebei University of Technology) 

WANG Li (Secretary General of Shanghai Alumni Association)                      WANG Lanyu     

WANG Xingda     WANG Junli             WANG Nongyue      WANG Jianping    WANG Guijun

WANG Liuwen     WANG Xiaofei         WANG Xiaoning      WANG Hailiang    WANG Xitai   

FU Yong               GAN Zhongxue       TIAN Wen                BAI Liang              BAI Zongwu  

SHI Liping            LI Qiang                  LIU Zili                     LIU Dongsheng     LIU Zhansheng

LIU Dongxiang     LIU Jihui                 LIU Guofang             LIU Chunjiang       LIU Xiaohan  

LIU Enduo            LIU Shuoquan         LIU Shujuan              HUA Wei               LV Ming      
BI Shijie               CHI Yuhe                QI Zhenhua               HE Xiaoyong         LAI Xinmin

TONG Aimin        WU Hui                  SONG Jing                 SONG Shucai        ZHANG Cheng

ZHANG Xu           ZHANG Ming          ZHANG Guangheng  ZHANG Shuhang   ZHANG Tianxiang

ZHANG Yuying    ZHANG Shenli         ZHANG Zhigang        ZHANG Kunyu      ZHANG Baorui

ZHANG Jianjun    ZHANG Shaofang    ZHANG Jianting        ZHANG Jinjiang    ZHANG Chunjing

ZHANG Ruishu    LI Shaoyuan             LI Ning                      LI Wei                   LI Jia                
LI Qiang              LI Yunxiao                LI Aijun                     LI Zhaoting           LI Bing   

LI Xihong             LI Jingzhi                  LI Jianqiang              LI Guoyong           LI Chungang 

LI Min                 YANG Lanming         YANG Baolin            YANG Minghui      XIAO Keqin    

SU Chuansheng  QIU Jianwu              DI Weimin                DI Guodong          CHEN Guangyong

CHEN Yunfeng    CHEN Zhanqun        CHEN Zhuguo          CHEN Jinsha          LUO Xiguo

ZHOU Daqing     ZHOU Shaowen       MENG Qingxin         MENG Jianjun        HE Lijun     
HE Junshi            ZHAO Lianjiang       ZHAO Juanying        ZHAO Xuchen        HAO Zhenming

NI Zao                 XIAO Shiqun            XU Hongbao            XU Huaishu            XU Jingtian        
CHAI Baoliang    GENG Ronghe         JIA Fengsuo             GUO Hongyong      GUO Jingping         
GAO Dong          CUI Jianhua             CUI Zhenya             CAO Jidong             LIANG Tianqi
MEI Changchun  HUANG Quanli        HUANG Zhizhong    HAN Wenzhong      HAN Tongyin 
HAN Xingjun       HAN Tiwen              XIE Jiazhen              JIN Zhijun               XIONG Guangyu 
CAI Junwang      CAI Baorong             XUE Hongwei           HUO Xianyu           MO Xinshe         
DAI Jingxin         WEI Shuqiang          WEI Fajun

 

8.       Secretary General

DAI Jingxin

 

9.       Vice Secretary General

WANG Li (Hebei Univeristy of Technology)